Consigli Direttivi storici

1983 – 1986

Reggente: Felice Oliva  Vice Reggente: Carmelo Tomat  Segretario: Aleandro Parodi  Tesoriere: Daniela Lapi  Consiglieri: Giuseppe Bianchi, Claudio Cattaneo, Carlo Garelli

1986 – 1988

Presidente: Giuseppe Mauro Bernardin  Vice Presidenti: Aleandro Parodi, Antonio Pastorino  Segretario: Giuseppe Bianchi  Tesoriere: Claudio Cattaneo  Consiglieri: Gianpiero Alberelli, Ennio Berruti, Agostino Bogliolo, Massimo Durando, Lorenzo Grillo, Giovanna Ottasso

1988 – 1990

Presidente: Aleandro Parodi  Vice Presidenti: Giuseppe Bernardin, Antonio Pastorino  Segretario: Ruggero Walter Daccò  Tesoriere: Giorgio Garassino  Consiglieri: Gianpiero Alberelli, Ennio Berruti, Agostino Bogliolo, Giovanna Ottasso, Doriana Ravera, Marta Rivarola

1990 – 1992

Presidente: Giuseppe Bernardin  Vice Presidenti: Agostino Bogliolo, Vittorio Saccone  Segretario: Ruggero Walter Daccò  Tesoriere: Giorgio Garassino  Consiglieri: Ennio Berruti, Alberto Dressino, Vincenzo Gagliano, Carlo Garelli, Giovanna Ottasso, Aleandro Parodi

1992 – 1994

Presidente: Giorgio Garassino  Vice Presidenti: Agostino Bogliolo, Giovanna Ottasso  Segretario: Aleandro Parodi  Tesoriere: Carlo Garassino  Consiglieri: Giuseppe Bernardin, Ennio Berruti, Ruggero Daccò Walter, Carlo Garelli, Renata Garrone, Adriana Rovelli

1994 – 1996

Presidente: Giorgio Garassino  Segretario: Ennio Berruti  Tesoriere: Carla Garassino  Consiglieri: Agostino Bogliolo, Marco Casanova, Ruggero Walter Daccò, Dionigi Fasce, Renata Garrone, Giovanna Ottasso, Aleandro Parodi, Ludovico Spiota

1996 – 1998

Presidente: Giorgio Garassino  Vice Presidente: Dionigi Fasce  Segretario: Carlo Garelli  Tesoriere: Carla Garassino  Consiglieri: Ennio Berruti (pt), Agostino Bogliolo, Irene Diotto, Ruggero Daccò Walter, Renata Garrone, Giorgio Nida, Enrico Pamparino (pt), Aleandro Parodi, Ludovico Spiota (pt)

1998 – 2000

Presidente: Giorgio Nida  Vice Presidenti: Agostino Bogliolo, Giorgio Garassino  Segretario: Carlo Garelli  Tesoriere: Carla Garassino  Consiglieri: Ruggero walter Daccò, Irene Diotto, Dionigi Fasce, Antonio Moschese, Aleandro Parodi, Liudovico Spiota

2000 – 2002

Presidente: Giorgio Nida  Vice Presidenti: Irene Diotto, Renata Garrone  Segretario: Antonello Moschese  Tesoriere: Milena Colombo  Consiglieri: Lorenzo Carlini, Ruggero Walter Daccò, Paolo Dogali (pt), Silvano Franchelli (pt), Giorgio Garassino, Giancarlo Levati, Rita Pastorino

2002 – 2005

Presidente: Giorgio Nida  Vice Presidenti: Irene Diotto, Renata Garrone  Segretario: Antonello Moschese  Tesoriere: Mauro Mazzini  Consiglieri: Ruggero Walter Daccò, Lorenzo Grillo, Giancarlo Levati, Rita Pastorino, Nadia Ravera, Claudio Sciutto

2005 – 2008

Presidente: Renata Garrone  Vice Presidenti: Lorenzo Grillo, Giancarlo Levati  Segretario: Antonello Moschese  Tesoriere: Renata Gatti  Consiglieri: Franco Ballarò, Gianrico Cupelli, Ruggero Walter daccò, Clara Esfodiglio, Walter Nesti, Giorgio Nida

2008 – 2010

Presidente: Renata Garrone  Vice Presidenti: Giancarlo Levati, Walter Nesti  Segretario: Antonello Moschese  Tesoriere: renata Gatti  Consiglieri: Ruggero Walter Daccò, Alberto Mazzucco, Sergio Ponzo, Bruno Richero, Claudio Sciutto, Daniele Vinai

2011 – 2013

Presidente: Walter Nesti  Vice Presidenti: Renata Gatti (anche Tesoriere), Daniele Vinai  Segretario: Antonello Moschese  Consiglieri: Ruggero Walter Daccò, Renata Garrone, Giancarlo Levati, Luciano Pizzorni, Bruno Richero, Claudio Sciutto, Giancarlo Volpe

 

Lascia un commento